Fire Pump CT location requirement

No replies
Hossman's picture
Offline
Joined: 2014-03-27

Hello,
Can anyone tell me where in the Code does it say that the CT for the Fire Pump controller needs to be within site.

Please or Register to post comments.

What you need to know?

1. Forum Rules 2. Forum Login

 

EC&M Learning Center

 


Newsletter Signup
Connect With Us

Sponsored Introduction Continue on to (or wait seconds) ×